DATA DKB SEMESTER 2 tahun 2022

NOKECAMATANLAKI-LAKIPEREMPUANJUMLAH
1TUTUYANklik detail8.1807.43915.619
2KOTABUNANklik detail8.6377.85016.487
3NUANGAN5.4414.91510.356
3MODAYAG9.7949.09918.893
5MODAYAG BARAT6.8386.17113.009
6MOTONGKAD4.2273.8768.103
7MOOAT3.7453.5197.264
JUMLAH46.86242.86989.731