NOKECAMATANLAKI-LAKIPEREMPUANJML
1KOTABUNAN1.3991.3052.704
2BUYAT518412930
3BULAWAN1.1069772.083
4PARET6075381.145
5BUKAKA312272584
6BUYAT I378387765
7BUYAT II425361786
8BUYAT SELATAN477440917
9BUYAT TENGAH454438892
10BUYAT BARAT368329697
11BULAWAN SATU472437909
12BULAWAN DUA6946541.348
13KOTABUNAN SELATAN491417908
14KOTABUNAN BARAT331314645
15PARET TIMUR6055691.174
8.6377.85016.487